| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sold services | 726 |
53.5%
|
| 2 | Gifts, donations and subsidies | 82 |
6%
|
| 3 | Securities income | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Received credit interest | 17 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | Received credit rent | 18 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | Third party operating income | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Waste selling income | 19 |
1.4%
|
| 8 | Revenue and profits | 11 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | Other | 38 |
2.8%
|
| 10 | Total | 434 |
32%
|