| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 194 |
13.2%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 450 |
30.7%
|
|
| 6 | 140 |
9.6%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 147 |
10%
|
|
| 9 | 473 |
32.3%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18 |