| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 142 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 34 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| 13 | 436 |
29.4%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 815 |
55%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.1%
|