| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
26.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2003 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2007 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2009 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2014 | 1 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2015 | 2 |
13.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1468 |