| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
45%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1463 |