| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reception and Emergency | 481 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | Pediatrics | 517 |
6%
|
| 3 | Premature Pediatrics | 168 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Fighting diarrhea and dehydration diseases | 66 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Rheumatology | 71 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Cardiovascular disease | 102 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | Ear, Nose and Throat | 511 |
5.9%
|
| 8 | Internal medicine | 590 |
6.8%
|
| 9 | Plastic surgery | 156 |
1.8%
|
| 10 | General surgery | 625 |
7.2%
|
| 11 | Orthopedic surgery | 449 |
5.2%
|
| 12 | Neurosurgery | 230 |
2.7%
|
| 13 | Dermatology and Venereology | 386 |
4.5%
|
| 14 | Diabetic | 174 |
2%
|
| 15 | Chest diseases – Internal | 181 |
2.1%
|
| 16 | Chest diseases | 164 |
1.9%
|
| 17 | Tuberculosis | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | Blood pressure and Obesity | 142 |
1.6%
|
| 19 | Tumor treatment | 79 |
0.9%
|
| 20 | Intensive care | 173 |
2%
|
| 21 | Ophthalmology | 356 |
4.1%
|
| 22 | Kidney Failure and Hemodialysis | 123 |
1.4%
|
| 23 | Dentistry | 393 |
4.5%
|
| 24 | Urology | 403 |
4.7%
|
| 25 | Optical binoculars | 68 |
0.8%
|
| 26 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 709 |
8.2%
|
| 27 | Psychiatric and neurological diseases | 158 |
1.8%
|
| 28 | Other | 139 |
1.6%
|
| 29 | General Total | 1011 |
11.7%
|