| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General internal | 350 |
12.9%
|
| 2 | Chest diseases | 97 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | Endemic diseases | 34 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | Dermatology and Venereology | 184 |
6.8%
|
| 5 | Nose and Ear | 196 |
7.2%
|
| 6 | Pediatrics | 195 |
7.2%
|
| 7 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 217 |
8%
|
| 8 | Dentistry | 308 |
11.3%
|
| 9 | Orthopedic surgery | 179 |
6.6%
|
| 10 | Ophthalmology | 193 |
7.1%
|
| 11 | Urology | 113 |
4.2%
|
| 12 | Family organizing | 32 |
1.2%
|
| 13 | Other | 152 |
5.6%
|
| 14 | Total | 467 |
17.2%
|