| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sold services | 745 |
53.7%
|
| 2 | Gifts, donations and subsidies | 75 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | Securities income | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Received credit interest | 19 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | Received credit rent | 19 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | Third party operating income | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Waste selling income | 12 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | Miscellaneous revenue and profits | 20 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | Other | 44 |
3.2%
|
| 10 | Total | 440 |
31.7%
|