| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owners of the establishment who are working within | 829 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | Managers | 892 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | Doctors | 1261 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | Pharmacists | 309 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | Social supervisors | 162 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | Technicians and Technical Assistants | 635 |
5.1%
|
| 7 | Nursing Staff | 1295 |
10.4%
|
| 8 | Midwives and Midwives assistants | 196 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | Administrators and clerks | 1118 |
8.9%
|
| 10 | Other workers | 944 |
7.6%
|
| 11 | Total | 2216 |
17.7%
|
| 12 | In-kind benefits | 317 |
2.5%
|
| 13 | The company’s contribution to social insurance | 932 |
7.5%
|
| 14 | Total wages, social security and in-kind benefits | 1390 |
11.1%
|