| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sold services | 2272 |
62.9%
|
| 2 | Gifts, donations and subsidies | 80 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | Securities income | 16 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Received credit interest | 59 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Received credit rents | 45 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | Third party operating income | 15 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Waste selling income | 38 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Miscellaneous revenue and profits | 51 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | Other | 101 |
2.8%
|
| 10 | Total | 935 |
25.9%
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|