| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General internal | 349 |
13.8%
|
| 2 | Ophthalmology | 172 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | Ear, Nose and Throat | 161 |
6.4%
|
| 4 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 200 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | Pediatrics | 175 |
6.9%
|
| 6 | General Surgery | 137 |
5.4%
|
| 7 | Orthopedics | 160 |
6.3%
|
| 8 | Urology | 93 |
3.7%
|
| 9 | Allergy and Chest diseases | 54 |
2.1%
|
| 10 | Dermatology and Venereology | 144 |
5.7%
|
| 11 | Psychiatric and neurological diseases | 32 |
1.3%
|
| 12 | Dentistry | 281 |
11.1%
|
| 13 | Other specialties | 100 |
4%
|
| 14 | Total | 465 |
18.4%
|