| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 176 |
12.4%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 423 |
29.9%
|
|
| 6 | 121 |
8.5%
|
|
| 7 | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 118 |
8.3%
|
|
| 9 | 511 |
36.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |