| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 361 |
25.5%
|
|
| 2 | 173 |
12.2%
|
|
| 3 | 883 |
62.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |