| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sold services | 2331 |
63.8%
|
| 2 | Gifts, donations and subsidies | 68 |
1.9%
|
| 3 | Securities income | 19 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Collected interest | 46 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | Collected credit rents | 43 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | operating income for others | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | Waste selling revenue | 34 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | Miscellaneous income and profits | 66 |
1.8%
|
| 9 | Other | 87 |
2.4%
|
| 10 | Total | 941 |
25.7%
|