| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charcoal | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Mazut | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Solar | 202 |
9%
|
| 4 | Diesel | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Kerosene | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | Petrol | 186 |
8.3%
|
| 7 | Natural gas | 365 |
16.3%
|
| 8 | Cooker | 345 |
15.4%
|
| 9 | Oils and Lubricants | 186 |
8.3%
|
| 10 | Other | 55 |
2.5%
|
| 11 | Total | 862 |
38.5%
|