| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charcoal | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Mazut | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Solar | 26 |
4.4%
|
| 4 | Diesel | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Kerosene | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Petrol | 44 |
7.5%
|
| 7 | Natural gas | 82 |
14%
|
| 8 | Cooker | 133 |
22.7%
|
| 9 | Oils and Lubricants | 32 |
5.5%
|
| 10 | Other | 9 |
1.5%
|
| 11 | Total | 253 |
43.1%
|