| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 3 |
15%
|
|
| 02 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 06 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 07 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 09 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
10%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
5%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
10%
|