| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | public network | 4078 |
54.2%
|
| 2 | local network | 746 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | trench or a private[waste-water]network | 1963 |
26.1%
|
| 4 | well | 674 |
9%
|
| 5 | others | 44 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | None | 23 |
0.3%
|