| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 399 | 6210 |
21.6%
|
|
| 1234 | 7528 |
26.2%
|
|
| 2199 | 96 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2299 | 451 |
1.6%
|
|
| 4199 | 3596 |
12.5%
|
|
| 4299 | 2410 |
8.4%
|
|
| 11999 | 4830 |
16.8%
|
|
| 12199 | 1840 |
6.4%
|
|
| 13199 | 1732 |
6%
|