| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Actual consumption | 7528 |
23.2%
|
| 4 | In kind transfers to the household | 2481 |
7.6%
|
| 5 | Consumption expenditure | 7528 |
23.2%
|
| 6 | Transfers payments | 7401 |
22.8%
|
| 7 | Household total expenditure | 7528 |
23.2%
|