| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged worker | 6582 |
61.6%
|
| 2 | Own account worker with employees | 1526 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | Own account worker without employees | 1348 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 1197 |
11.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid worker outside family | 34 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 22045 |