| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Under age | 12950 |
39.6%
|
| 2 | never marrried | 4834 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | marriage certificate | 62 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | married | 13065 |
39.9%
|
| 5 | divorced | 263 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | widowed | 1558 |
4.8%
|