| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10301 | Expenditure on Post-secondary non-tertiary education (above intermediate) | 167 |
9.9%
|
| 10401 | Expenditure on tertiary education | 1505 |
88.8%
|
| 10501 | Expenditure on education non-definable by level | 22 |
1.3%
|