| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | actual rentals | 1301 |
7.6%
|
| 42 | imputed rentals | 6247 |
36.4%
|
| 43 | maintenance and repair of dwelling | 2347 |
13.7%
|
| 44 | water supply and miscellanuous services related to the dwelling | 7252 |
42.3%
|