| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 818863 |
89.7%
|
|
| 6 | 76078 |
8.3%
|
|
| 7 | 11604 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8 | 6060 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |