| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 908323 |
99.5%
|
|
| 1 | 936 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1816 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 616 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 238 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 144 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 75 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 345 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 113 |
0%
|