| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 270030 |
29.6%
|
|
| 2 | 343095 |
37.6%
|
|
| 3 | 146595 |
16.1%
|
|
| 4 | 68241 |
7.5%
|
|
| 5 | 36485 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 20915 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 11455 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8 | 6585 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 2916 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 1352 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 508 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 222 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 624 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 3583 |
0.4%
|