| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11898 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 168833 |
18.5%
|
|
| 3 | 380721 |
41.7%
|
|
| 4 | 191823 |
21%
|
|
| 5 | 63605 |
7%
|
|
| 6 | 30354 |
3.3%
|
|
| 7 | 19854 |
2.2%
|
|
| 8 | 14851 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 11035 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 7302 |
0.8%
|
|
| 11 | 4564 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 2338 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 2097 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 3331 |
0.4%
|