| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Single | 800219 |
87.7%
|
| 2 | Married | 42372 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | Divorced | 59120 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Widowed | 10895 |
1.2%
|