| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 37288 |
4.1%
|
|
| 02 | 48523 |
5.3%
|
|
| 03 | 66978 |
7.3%
|
|
| 04 | 47673 |
5.2%
|
|
| 05 | 68482 |
7.5%
|
|
| 06 | 61738 |
6.8%
|
|
| 07 | 58701 |
6.4%
|
|
| 08 | 50086 |
5.5%
|
|
| 09 | 59318 |
6.5%
|
|
| 10 | 46853 |
5.1%
|
|
| 11 | 60239 |
6.6%
|
|
| 12 | 34641 |
3.8%
|
|
| 13 | 52638 |
5.8%
|
|
| 14 | 47205 |
5.2%
|
|
| 15 | 22336 |
2.4%
|
|
| 16 | 21396 |
2.3%
|
|
| 17 | 5357 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18 | 14377 |
1.6%
|
|
| 19 | 16475 |
1.8%
|
|
| 20 | 28541 |
3.1%
|
|
| 21 | 17998 |
2%
|
|
| 22 | 18304 |
2%
|
|
| 23 | 1647 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 7251 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25 | 3362 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26 | 774 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 1601 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 1878 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 2078 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 1032 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 228 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 1207 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 648 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 329 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 1010 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 380 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 527 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 548 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 1976 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 769 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41 | 73 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 141 |
0%
|