| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15374 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 48976 |
24.7%
|
|
| 4 | 7238 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5 | 68370 |
34.5%
|
|
| 6 | 3042 |
1.5%
|
|
| 7 | 35278 |
17.8%
|
|
| 8 | 214 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 19777 |
10%
|