| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29663 |
15%
|
|
| 2 | 21070 |
10.6%
|
|
| 3 | 33556 |
16.9%
|
|
| 4 | 27014 |
13.6%
|
|
| 5 | 35702 |
18%
|
|
| 6 | 51264 |
25.9%
|