| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10224 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2 | 35456 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 38842 |
19.6%
|
|
| 4 | 35269 |
17.8%
|
|
| 5 | 27889 |
14.1%
|
|
| 6 | 19862 |
10%
|
|
| 7 | 13315 |
6.7%
|
|
| 8 | 8895 |
4.5%
|
|
| 9 | 4880 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 2322 |
1.2%
|
|
| 11 | 854 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 282 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 179 |
0.1%
|