| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 690 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 10770 |
5.4%
|
|
| 3 | 33149 |
16.7%
|
|
| 4 | 40053 |
20.2%
|
|
| 5 | 31567 |
15.9%
|
|
| 6 | 23167 |
11.7%
|
|
| 7 | 18519 |
9.3%
|
|
| 8 | 15419 |
7.8%
|
|
| 9 | 10585 |
5.3%
|
|
| 10 | 6814 |
3.4%
|
|
| 11 | 4032 |
2%
|
|
| 12 | 1976 |
1%
|
|
| 13 | 1528 |
0.8%
|