| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78521 |
39.6%
|
|
| 1 | 14077 |
7.1%
|
|
| 2 | 14646 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 13482 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4 | 12128 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5 | 11116 |
5.6%
|
|
| 6 | 11404 |
5.8%
|
|
| 7 | 10135 |
5.1%
|
|
| 8 | 9737 |
4.9%
|
|
| 9 | 8976 |
4.5%
|
|
| 10 | 7960 |
4%
|
|
| 11 | 6087 |
3.1%
|