| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2238 |
35.5%
|
|
| 1 | Devocable divorce | 17 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Minor irrevocable divorce | 3319 |
52.6%
|
| 3 | Major irrevocable divorce | 731 |
11.6%
|