| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 751 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 10647 |
5.5%
|
|
| 3 | 33293 |
17.3%
|
|
| 4 | 38578 |
20.1%
|
|
| 5 | 30270 |
15.8%
|
|
| 6 | 22020 |
11.5%
|
|
| 7 | 18022 |
9.4%
|
|
| 8 | 14921 |
7.8%
|
|
| 9 | 10004 |
5.2%
|
|
| 10 | 6705 |
3.5%
|
|
| 11 | 3674 |
1.9%
|
|
| 12 | 1796 |
0.9%
|
|
| 13 | 1398 |
0.7%
|