| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 269046 |
28.7%
|
|
| 2 | 356040 |
37.9%
|
|
| 3 | 159950 |
17%
|
|
| 4 | 70641 |
7.5%
|
|
| 5 | 37230 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 20141 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 11421 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 6691 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 2791 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 1372 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 564 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 189 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 172 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2278 |
0.2%
|