| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 935118 |
99.6%
|
|
| 01 | 1007 |
0.1%
|
|
| 08 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 144 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2147 |
0.2%
|
|
| xx | 69 |
0%
|